Srpska Dalekometna Liga 100m 22lr, sezona 2019

100m 22lr Tabela lige

PlasmanIme i Prezime1 KOLO2 KOLO3 KOLO4 KOLOFINALEUKUPNO
POBEDNIKStefan Kovačević84.44496.62993.258100140429.888
2Aleksandar Jovanović5097.75392.13897.701135.069422.662
3Darko Ćirić68.88910091.01194.253135.085420.35
4Petar Pavlović3095.50610095.402120.423411.331
5Radomir Živadinović93.33398.87695.50790.805120.423408.14
6Mijat Štimac93.33391.01177.52998.851122.05405.246
7Željko Blagojević87.77885.39680.89997.701133.442404.316
8Marko Čukvas81.11193.2789.88986.207131.814401.18
9Bojan Todorović84.444092.13794.253130.187401.022
10Dejan Kuzmanović71.11186.5287.6485.057139.967399.186
11Miroslav Čukvas77.77887.6485.39395.402130.187398.623
12Marko Miljaković10069.66394.40482.759118.796395.959
13Ivana Jovanović5077.52886.51796.552135.102395.698
14Darko Marjanović82.22295.50795.50674.713122.05395.285
15Goran Maljković86.66782.02492.13594.253117.168390.223
16Marija Ćirić093.25888.76687.356113.914383.295
17Dušan Mihajlović5079.77592.13970.115131.814373.844
18Bogdan Savić78.889089.88889.655112.286370.718
19Ilija Jovanović52.22271.9180.987.356126.932367.099
20Predrag Đurđev8086.52169.6630128.56364.744
21Dragan Kostić88.88975.28178.6520117.168359.99
22Andrija Petković77.778066.29280.46125.305349.835
23Milorad Dragović66.66788.76492.13686.20781.367348.474
24Stevo Radošević6086.51885.3940113.914345.826
25Tomislav Simić88.8890099.999139.984328.872
26Saša Kunc82.22285.39488.76500256.382
27Dragan Gagić87.77892.13568.53900248.452
28Sonja Kunc77.77882.02277.52800237.328
29Dejan Šiljević76.6670058.62199.268234.555
30Radomir Seizović77.778000126.932204.71
31Andrija Radivojević00088.506109.032197.537
32Nemanja Marinković96.6670090.8050187.471
33Aleksandra Čomagić0065.1690122.05187.219
34Marko Stanić0088.76483.9080172.672
35Željko Marinković8085.397000165.397
36Dragan Anđić81.11175.282000156.393
37Stevan Vučić94.444055.05600149.501
38Dragan Perić8065.169000145.169
39Arnold Kunc086.51951.68500138.204
40Milan Šašić43.33378.652000121.985
41Boban Bošković0000112.286112.286
42Dragoslav Đorđević98.889000098.889
43Slobodan Stolić95.556000095.556
44Dragan Zelenović95.556000095.556
45Danijela Stolić94.444000094.444
46Miloš Talić94.444000094.444
47Nemanja Ilić93.333000093.333
48Aleksandra Nejković91.111000091.111
49Radosav Ilić089.88800089.888
50Ivan Lučić88.889000088.889
51Veljko Rakić84.444000084.444
52Slobodan Todorović83.333000083.333
53Jelena Aleksić81.111000081.111
54Marko Pucarević78.889000078.889
55Aleksandar Nikolić77.778000077.778
56Ivan Starčević77.778000077.778
57Dalibor Marinković00077.011077.011
58Mladen Radovanović00070.115070.115
59Stefan Rakić0068.540068.54
60Iva Živadinović0067.4160067.416
61Darko Božić00050.575050.575
62Milica Racić00048.276048.276
63Filip Igrutinović00034.483034.483
64Stefan Kerkez00029.885029.885

100m liga EKIPNO

PlasmanEkipa1 kolo2 kolo3 kolo4 koloFINALESDL Poeni
POBEDNIKSSU TNT 1243.333278.656276.404282.759413.4091251.229
2SSSU RTB TIM282.2220282.048285.056390.5941239.921
3SSU TNT 2257.778271.921267.417288.506384.0521211.896
4SK Vet. 63 PB IiI0242.697278.655289.655390.5941201.601
5SSU TNT 3185.556255.057269.67243.678372.6611141.066
6Crni Biseri236.667278.656239.326181.609380.8141135.463
7SK Srebrni Metak266.6670210.112252.874234.337963.99
8SK Trstenik2400223.59789.655234.337787.589
9Kraljevo237.778253.936217.97900709.693
10SK Prvi Partizan250225.847000475.847
11SK Vet. 63 PB II291.1110000291.111
12SSSU Tiron283.3330000283.333
13BELI BISERI247.7780000247.778
14DUM DUM000197.7010197.701

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *